zk2020

/zuiderkempen (link, info tornooi)

Klassement

ClNaamEloClubGamesP.Tot.PerfB Cut1BuchS.B.Prog.DirEn
1Nuyens, John1897Mol55.0251812.5014.5014.5015.0
2Peeters, Tim2038Westerlo54.0197713.0015.0010.0012.0
3Hoskens, Fred1737Geel53.0179513.5014.506.0010.0
4Huysmans, Jos1658Geel53.0190113.0014.505.5010.0
5Vanlommel, Maxim1664Westerlo43.0187912.5014.007.009.0
6Maes, Chris1886Geel43.0178612.0012.505.509.0
7Hoffmann, Ruben1915Geel33.0238210.5012.507.006.0
8Vervloet, Staf1659Noorderwijk42.0168414.0015.503.506.0
9Goossens, Senne1651Turnhout42.0180113.0013.502.507.0
10Sterckx, Pieter1913Zichemse Schaakclub32.0172712.0014.004.508.0
11Reypens, Jan-Dries1581Westerlo52.0158312.0013.003.006.0
12De Cocq, Ramin1821Westerlo52.0163111.5013.003.506.0
13Drijbooms, Laurent1438Noorderwijk42.0168511.5012.502.505.0
14Mertens, Lesley1401Mol52.0164110.5012.504.505.0
15Croonenborghs, Jan1748Mol51.514418.509.002.753.5
16Philipsen, Mathias2256Geel11.0265612.5014.503.505.0
17Peeters, Theo1443Geel31.0136111.0013.002.002.0
18Jennis, Sebastiaan1400Westerlo41.0148911.0012.501.505.0
19Roymans, Liese1395Geel31.0143810.5012.502.004.0
20Laeremans, Louis1315Noorderwijk51.0131310.0010.500.502.0
21Peeters, Seppe1603Geel21.013589.5010.501.003.0
22Bleuze, Kobe1864Geel21.016069.009.500.501.0
23Ruelens, Arnout1429Geel50.5130810.0011.000.751.5
24Raus, Linus1220Geel10.06439.5010.500.000.0
25Bellens, Steven1990Westerlo10.08589.0010.000.000.0
26Fonteijn, Jos170010.06019.0010.000.000.0

Ronde 5 (02.10.2020)

BordNaamRes.Naam
1Nuyens, John1-0Vervloet, Staf
2Huysmans, Jos0-1Peeters, Tim
3Goossens, Senne0-1Hoffmann, Ruben
4Maes, Chris1-0Mertens, Lesley
5Reypens, Jan-Dries0-1Hoskens, Fred
6De Cocq, Ramin1-0Croonenborghs, Jan
7Drijbooms, Laurent1-0Laeremans, Louis
8Bleuze, Kobe1-0Ruelens, Arnout
 Bellens, Steven0Afwezig
 Peeters, Theo0Afwezig
 Jennis, Sebastiaan0Afwezig
 Philipsen, Mathias0Afwezig
 Sterckx, Pieter0Afwezig
 Roymans, Liese0Afwezig
 Fonteijn, Jos0Afwezig
 Peeters, Seppe0Afwezig
 Vanlommel, Maxim0Afwezig
 Raus, Linus0Afwezig

Ronde 4 (25.09.2020)

BordNaamRes.Naam
1Hoskens, Fred0-1Nuyens, John
2Peeters, Tim1-0Goossens, Senne
3Vanlommel, Maxim1-0Maes, Chris
4Huysmans, Jos1-0De Cocq, Ramin
5Hoffmann, Ruben1-0Drijbooms, Laurent
6Vervloet, Staf1-0Jennis, Sebastiaan
7Mertens, Lesley1-0Peeters, Seppe
8Roymans, Liese0-1Reypens, Jan-Dries
9Croonenborghs, Jan1-0Bleuze, Kobe
10Laeremans, Louis1-0Ruelens, Arnout
11Raus, Linus0-1Peeters, Theo
 Fonteijn, Jos0Afwezig
 Sterckx, Pieter0Afwezig
 Bellens, Steven0Afwezig
 Philipsen, Mathias0Afwezig

Ronde 3 (18.09.2020)

BordNaamRes.Naam
1Nuyens, John1-0Peeters, Tim
2Maes, Chris1-0Hoskens, Fred
3Drijbooms, Laurent0-1Sterckx, Pieter
4De Cocq, Ramin0-1Goossens, Senne
5Roymans, Liese0-1Vanlommel, Maxim
6Jennis, Sebastiaan0-1Huysmans, Jos
7Reypens, Jan-Dries0-1Hoffmann, Ruben
8Ruelens, Arnout½-½Croonenborghs, Jan
9Fonteijn, Jos0-1Mertens, Lesley
10Peeters, Seppe1-0Laeremans, Louis
 Vervloet, Staf0Afwezig
 Peeters, Theo0Afwezig
 Bellens, Steven0Afwezig
 Philipsen, Mathias0Afwezig

Ronde 2 (11.09.2020)

BordNaamRes.Naam
1Peeters, Tim1-0De Cocq, Ramin
2Sterckx, Pieter0-1Hoskens, Fred
3Huysmans, Jos0-1Nuyens, John
4Vanlommel, Maxim1-0Jennis, Sebastiaan
5Croonenborghs, Jan0-1Drijbooms, Laurent
6Mertens, Lesley0-1Vervloet, Staf
7Goossens, Senne1-0Ruelens, Arnout
8Laeremans, Louis0-1Reypens, Jan-Dries
9Peeters, Theo0-1Roymans, Liese
 Philipsen, Mathias0Afwezig
 Maes, Chris0Afwezig
 Bellens, Steven0Afwezig

Ronde 1 (04.09.2020)

BordNaamRes.Naam
1Philipsen, Mathias1-0Vanlommel, Maxim
2Vervloet, Staf0-1Peeters, Tim
3Bellens, Steven0-1Huysmans, Jos
4Reypens, Jan-Dries0-1Sterckx, Pieter
5Nuyens, John1-0Peeters, Theo
6Ruelens, Arnout0-1Maes, Chris
7De Cocq, Ramin1-0Mertens, Lesley
8Jennis, Sebastiaan1-0Croonenborghs, Jan
9Hoskens, Fred1-0Laeremans, Louis
 Drijbooms, Laurent0Afwezig

https://www.rokadewesterlo.be/Zuiderkempen info om je in te schrijven.